34611 - BRP - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34611 known as BRP - SDAH LOCAL runs from BARUIPUR JN [BRP] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BRP - SDAH LOCAL [34611] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRP - SDAH LOCALBRPSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 Src 06:13 0
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 06:15 06:16 3
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 06:18 06:19 5
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 06:23 06:24 9
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 06:26 06:27 10
GARIA [GIA]1 06:28 06:29 12
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 06:33 06:34 15
JADABPUR [JDP]1 06:36 06:37 17
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 06:39 06:40 19
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 06:43 06:44 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 07:00 Dest 25