BRP-LKPR LOCAL - 34334 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN (BRP)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 34334 is named as BRP-LKPR LOCAL and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station BARUIPUR JN at 07:15 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 08:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARUIPUR JN - BRP Src 07:15 0 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 07:18 07:19 3 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 07:20 07:21 4 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 07:24 07:25 7 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 07:27 07:28 9 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 07:30 07:31 11 1
Advertisement
HOGLA - HGA 07:33 07:34 14 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 07:37 07:38 17 1
BAHARU - BARU 07:41 07:42 20 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 07:47 07:48 25 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 07:53 07:54 29 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 07:59 08:00 33 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 08:10 Dest 37 1

FAQS

BRP-LKPR LOCAL - 34334 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP-LKPR LOCAL - 34334 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP-LKPR LOCAL - 34334 arrives at destination at 08:10.
BRP-LKPR LOCAL - 34334 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement