BRMT-PUNE DEMU - 71402 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARAMATI (BRMT)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 121 Km

Train number 71402 is named as BRMT-PUNE DEMU and travels 121km distance

Train departs from station BARAMATI at 07:05 and reaches station PUNE JN at 10:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARAMATI - BRMT Src 07:05 0 1
KATPHAL - KFH 07:19 07:20 10 1
SHIRSAI - SSI 07:37 07:38 23 1
MALAD GAON - MDDG 07:49 07:50 30 1
DAUND JN - DD 08:15 08:20 44 1
PATAS - PAA 08:31 08:32 58 1
KADETHAN - KDTN 08:37 08:38 63 1
Advertisement
KEDGAON - KDG 08:43 08:44 68 1
KHUTBAV - KTT 08:49 08:50 74 1
YEVAT - YT 08:56 08:57 80 1
URULI - URI 09:07 09:08 93 1
LONI - LONI 09:18 09:19 105 1
MANJARI BUDRUK - MJBK 09:24 09:25 111 1
HADAPSAR - HDP 09:34 09:35 116 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 10:00 Dest 121 1

FAQS

BRMT-PUNE DEMU - 71402 covers 121 kilometer to reach destination.
BRMT-PUNE DEMU - 71402 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRMT-PUNE DEMU - 71402 arrives at destination at 10:00.
BRMT-PUNE DEMU - 71402 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement