BRMP BXF PASSENGER - 58151 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIRMITRAPUR (BRMP)BARSUAN (BXF)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 97 Km

Train number 58151 is named as BRMP BXF PASSENGER and travels 97km distance

Train departs from station BIRMITRAPUR at 07:15 and reaches station BARSUAN at 10:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIRMITRAPUR - BRMP Src 07:15 0 1
KUARMUNDA - KRMD 07:25 07:26 9 1
ROURKELA - ROU 07:52 08:02 27 1
K CABIN - KCAB 08:19 08:20 29 1
BONDAMUNDA - BNDM 08:27 08:28 30 1
Advertisement
DUMERTA - DMF 08:43 08:44 36 1
LATHIKATA - LTK 08:56 08:57 45 1
CHAMPAJHARAM - CJQ 09:09 09:10 55 1
CHANDIPOSI - CPE 09:20 09:21 60 1
PATASAHI - PSJ 09:31 09:32 68 1
BIMLAGARH JN - BUF 09:44 09:45 76 1
BARSUAN - BXF 10:30 Dest 97 1

FAQS

BRMP BXF PASSENGER - 58151 covers 97 kilometer to reach destination.
BRMP BXF PASSENGER - 58151 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRMP BXF PASSENGER - 58151 arrives at destination at 10:30.
BRMP BXF PASSENGER - 58151 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement