BRML-BAHL DMU - 74630 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARAMULA (BRML)BANIHAL (BAHL)
Daily 134 Km

Train number 74630 is named as BRML-BAHL DMU and travels 134km distance

Train departs from station BARAMULA at 11:55 and reaches station BANIHAL at 14:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARAMULA - BRML Src 11:55 0 1
SOPORE - SXZM 12:02 12:03 7 1
HAMRE - HME 12:10 12:11 15 1
PATTAN - PTTN 12:18 12:19 23 1
MAZHOM - MZMA 12:28 12:29 31 1
BADGAM - BDGM 12:48 12:50 45 1
SRI NAGAR - SINA 13:03 13:05 57 1
PAMPORA - PMPE 13:11 13:12 63 1
Advertisement
KAKAPORE - KAPE 13:20 13:21 68 1
AWANTIPURA - ATPA 13:33 13:34 79 1
PANJGAM - PJGM 13:41 13:42 86 1
BIJBIARA - BJBA 13:49 13:50 93 1
ANANTNAG - ANT 14:00 14:01 99 1
SADURA - SDUA 14:12 14:13 107 1
QUAZIGUND - QG 14:26 14:27 117 1
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT - HRSB 14:32 14:33 121 1
BANIHAL - BAHL 14:55 Dest 134 1

FAQS

BRML-BAHL DMU - 74630 covers 134 kilometer to reach destination.
BRML-BAHL DMU - 74630 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRML-BAHL DMU - 74630 arrives at destination at 14:55.
BRML-BAHL DMU - 74630 departs from source at 11:55.
Advertisement