BRML-BAHL DMU - 74628 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BRML) (BAHL)
Daily 134 Km

Train number 74628 is named as BRML-BAHL DMU and travels 134km distance

Train departs from station BRML at 09:30 and reaches station at 12:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BRML Src 09:30 0 1
- SXZM 09:37 09:38 7 1
- HME 09:45 09:46 15 1
- PTTN 09:55 09:56 23 1
- MZMA 10:09 10:10 31 1
- BDGM 10:33 10:35 45 1
- SINA 10:54 10:56 57 1
- PMPE 11:02 11:03 63 1
Advertisement
- KAPE 11:10 11:11 68 1
- ATPA 11:24 11:25 79 1
- PJGM 11:32 11:33 86 1
- BJBA 11:40 11:41 93 1
- ANT 11:51 11:53 99 1
- SDUA 12:04 12:05 107 1
- QG 12:18 12:19 117 1
- HRSB 12:24 12:25 121 1
- BAHL 12:45 Dest 134 1

FAQS

BRML-BAHL DMU - 74628 covers 134 kilometer to reach destination.
BRML-BAHL DMU - 74628 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRML-BAHL DMU - 74628 arrives at destination at 12:45.
BRML-BAHL DMU - 74628 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement