BRML-BAHL DMU - 74626 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARAMULA (BRML)BANIHAL (BAHL)
Daily 134 Km

Train number 74626 is named as BRML-BAHL DMU and travels 134km distance

Train departs from station BARAMULA at 06:50 and reaches station BANIHAL at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARAMULA - BRML Src 06:50 0 1
SOPORE - SXZM 06:57 06:58 7 1
HAMRE - HME 07:05 07:06 15 1
PATTAN - PTTN 07:13 07:14 23 1
MAZHOM - MZMA 07:22 07:23 31 1
BADGAM - BDGM 07:44 07:46 45 1
SRI NAGAR - SINA 07:56 08:00 57 1
PAMPORA - PMPE 08:12 08:13 63 1
Advertisement
KAKAPORE - KAPE 08:20 08:21 68 1
AWANTIPURA - ATPA 08:34 08:35 79 1
PANJGAM - PJGM 08:42 08:43 86 1
BIJBIARA - BJBA 08:50 08:51 93 1
ANANTNAG - ANT 08:58 09:00 99 1
SADURA - SDUA 09:11 09:12 107 1
QUAZIGUND - QG 09:27 09:28 117 1
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT - HRSB 09:33 09:34 121 1
BANIHAL - BAHL 09:55 Dest 134 1

FAQS

BRML-BAHL DMU - 74626 covers 134 kilometer to reach destination.
BRML-BAHL DMU - 74626 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRML-BAHL DMU - 74626 arrives at destination at 09:55.
BRML-BAHL DMU - 74626 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement