BRML-BAHL DEMU - 74614 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARAMULA (BRML)BANIHAL (BAHL)
Daily 134 Km

Train number 74614 is named as BRML-BAHL DEMU and travels 134km distance

Train departs from station BARAMULA at 08:05 and reaches station BANIHAL at 11:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARAMULA - BRML Src 08:05 0 1
SOPORE - SXZM 08:07 08:08 7 1
HAMRE - HME 08:15 08:16 15 1
PATTAN - PTTN 08:23 08:24 23 1
MAZHOM - MZMA 08:34 08:35 31 1
BADGAM - BDGM 09:02 09:04 45 1
SRI NAGAR - SINA 09:15 09:18 57 1
PAMPORA - PMPE 09:26 09:27 63 1
Advertisement
KAKAPORE - KAPE 09:40 09:41 68 1
AWANTIPURA - ATPA 09:54 09:55 79 1
PANJGAM - PJGM 10:02 10:03 86 1
BIJBIARA - BJBA 10:10 10:11 93 1
ANANTNAG - ANT 10:19 10:21 99 1
SADURA - SDUA 10:34 10:35 107 1
QUAZIGUND - QG 10:48 10:49 117 1
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT - HRSB 10:54 10:55 121 1
BANIHAL - BAHL 11:20 Dest 134 1

FAQS

BRML-BAHL DEMU - 74614 covers 134 kilometer to reach destination.
BRML-BAHL DEMU - 74614 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRML-BAHL DEMU - 74614 arrives at destination at 11:20.
BRML-BAHL DEMU - 74614 departs from source at 08:05.
Advertisement