74630 - BRML-BAHL DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74630 known as BRML-BAHL DMU runs from BRML to BANIHAL [BAHL] covering 135 km distance

BRML-BAHL DMU [74630] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRML-BAHL DMU
BRMLBAHLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BRML1 Src 11:45 0
SXZM1 11:52 11:53 7
HME1 12:00 12:01 15
PTTN1 12:09 12:10 23
MZMA1 12:18 12:19 31
BDGM1 12:33 12:35 45
SRINAGAR [SINA]1 12:47 12:49 57
PAMPORE [PMPE]1 12:55 12:56 63
KAKAPORA [KAPE]1 13:03 13:04 68
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 13:16 13:17 79
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 13:24 13:25 85
BJBA1 13:32 13:33 92
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 13:39 13:41 99
SADURA [SDUA]1 13:49 13:50 107
QG1 14:04 14:05 117
HRSB1 14:10 14:11 122
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 14:35 Dest 135