74630 - BRML-BAHL DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74630 known as BRML-BAHL DMU runs from BARAMULA [BRML] to BANIHAL [BAHL] covering 135 km distance

BRML-BAHL DMU [74630] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRML-BAHL DMUBRMLBAHLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARAMULA [BRML]1 Src 11:45 0
SOPORE [SXZM]1 11:52 11:53 8
HAMRE [HME]1 12:00 12:01 15
PATTAN [PTTN]1 12:09 12:10 23
MAZHOM [MZMA]1 12:18 12:19 31
BADGAM [BDGM]1 12:33 12:35 45
SRI NAGAR [SINA]1 12:47 12:49 57
PAMPORA [PMPE]1 12:55 12:56 63
KAKAPORE [KAPE]1 13:03 13:04 69
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 13:16 13:17 79
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 13:24 13:25 86
BIJBIARA [BJBA]1 13:32 13:33 93
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 13:39 13:41 99
SADURA [SDUA]1 13:49 13:50 107
QUAZIGUND [QG]1 14:04 14:05 118
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT [HRSB]1 14:10 14:11 122
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 14:35 Dest 135