74630 - BRML-BAHL DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74630 known as BRML-BAHL DMU runs from BARAMULA [BRML] to BANIHAL [BAHL] covering 135 km distance

BRML-BAHL DMU [74630] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRML-BAHL DMUBRMLBAHLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARAMULA [BRML]1 Src 11:40 0
SOPORE [SXZM]1 11:47 11:48 8
HAMRE [HME]1 11:55 11:56 15
PATTAN [PTTN]1 12:03 12:04 23
MAZHOM [MZMA]1 12:13 12:14 31
BADGAM [BDGM]1 12:34 12:36 45
SRI NAGAR [SINA]1 12:47 12:49 57
PAMPORA [PMPE]1 12:55 12:56 63
KAKAPORE [KAPE]1 13:09 13:10 69
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 13:29 13:30 79
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 13:37 13:38 86
BIJBIARA [BJBA]1 13:45 13:46 93
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 13:53 13:54 99
SADURA [SDUA]1 14:04 14:05 107
QUAZIGUND [QG]1 14:18 14:19 118
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT [HRSB]1 14:24 14:25 122
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 14:45 Dest 135