74626 - BRML-BAHL DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74626 known as BRML-BAHL DMU runs from BARAMULA [BRML] to BANIHAL [BAHL] covering 135 km distance

BRML-BAHL DMU [74626] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRML-BAHL DMUBRMLBAHLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARAMULA [BRML]1 Src 07:20 0
SOPORE [SXZM]1 07:27 07:28 8
HAMRE [HME]1 07:35 07:36 15
PATTAN [PTTN]1 07:44 07:45 23
MAZHOM [MZMA]1 07:53 07:54 31
BADGAM [BDGM]1 08:10 08:20 45
SRI NAGAR [SINA]1 08:32 08:35 57
PAMPORA [PMPE]1 08:41 08:42 63
KAKAPORE [KAPE]1 08:56 08:57 69
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 09:11 09:13 79
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 09:26 09:27 86
BIJBIARA [BJBA]1 09:34 09:35 93
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 09:43 09:45 99
SADURA [SDUA]1 09:58 10:00 107
QUAZIGUND [QG]1 10:16 10:17 118
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT [HRSB]1 10:22 10:23 122
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 10:40 Dest 135