74626 - BRML-BAHL DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74626 known as BRML-BAHL DMU runs from BARAMULA [BRML] to BANIHAL [BAHL] covering 135 km distance

BRML-BAHL DMU [74626] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRML-BAHL DMUBRMLBAHLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARAMULA [BRML]1 Src 07:00 0
SOPORE [SXZM]1 07:07 07:08 8
HAMRE [HME]1 07:15 07:16 15
PATTAN [PTTN]1 07:28 07:29 23
MAZHOM [MZMA]1 07:37 07:38 31
BADGAM [BDGM]1 08:03 08:08 45
SRI NAGAR [SINA]1 08:19 08:23 57
PAMPORA [PMPE]1 08:29 08:30 63
KAKAPORE [KAPE]1 08:42 08:43 69
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 08:56 08:57 79
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 09:06 09:07 86
BIJBIARA [BJBA]1 09:20 09:21 93
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 09:27 09:29 99
SADURA [SDUA]1 09:40 09:41 107
QUAZIGUND [QG]1 09:44 09:45 118
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT [HRSB]1 10:00 10:01 122
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 10:20 Dest 135