BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER - 53374 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARKA KANA (BRKA)KODERMA (KQR)
Daily 136 Km

Train number 53374 is named as BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER and travels 136km distance

Train departs from station BARKA KANA at 18:30 and reaches station KODERMA at 23:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARKA KANA - BRKA Src 18:30 0 1
ARIGADA - ARGD 18:39 18:40 4 1
KUJU - KUJU 18:55 18:56 15 1
MANDU HALT - MNDU 19:07 19:08 24 1
CHARHI - CHRI 19:39 19:40 30 1
BES - BES 20:01 20:02 47 1
HAZARIBAGH TOWN - HZBN 20:28 20:30 56 1
Advertisement
KANASAR NAWADA - KSNA 20:44 20:45 63 1
KATKAMASANDI - KKAS 21:11 21:12 81 1
KATHAUTIA - KAUA 21:43 21:44 87 1
KURHAGADA - KAGA 21:57 21:58 94 1
PADMA - PDMA 22:13 22:14 101 1
BARHI - BRHI 22:33 22:34 114 1
URWAN - UWAN 22:59 23:00 123 1
PIPRADIH - PADH 23:13 23:14 128 1
KODERMA - KQR 23:45 Dest 136 1

FAQS

BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER - 53374 covers 136 kilometer to reach destination.
BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER - 53374 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER - 53374 arrives at destination at 23:45.
BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER - 53374 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement