BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER - 53372 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARKA KANA (BRKA)KODERMA (KQR)
Daily 136 Km

Train number 53372 is named as BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER and travels 136km distance

Train departs from station BARKA KANA at 06:00 and reaches station KODERMA at 11:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARKA KANA - BRKA Src 06:00 0 1
ARIGADA - ARGD 06:09 06:10 4 1
KUJU - KUJU 06:27 06:28 15 1
MANDU HALT - MNDU 06:39 06:40 24 1
CHARHI - CHRI 07:09 07:10 30 1
BES - BES 07:31 07:32 47 1
HAZARIBAGH TOWN - HZBN 08:20 08:22 56 1
Advertisement
KANASAR NAWADA - KSNA 08:37 08:38 63 1
KATKAMASANDI - KKAS 08:59 09:00 81 1
KATHAUTIA - KAUA 09:13 09:14 87 1
KURHAGADA - KAGA 09:27 09:28 94 1
PADMA - PDMA 09:57 09:58 101 1
BARHI - BRHI 10:17 10:18 114 1
URWAN - UWAN 10:47 10:48 123 1
PIPRADIH - PADH 11:01 11:02 128 1
KODERMA - KQR 11:30 Dest 136 1

FAQS

BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER - 53372 covers 136 kilometer to reach destination.
BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER - 53372 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER - 53372 arrives at destination at 11:30.
BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER - 53372 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement