BRKA-DOS PASSENGER - 53357 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARKA KANA (BRKA)DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Daily 317 Km

Train number 53357 is named as BRKA-DOS PASSENGER and travels 317km distance

Train departs from station BARKA KANA at 07:35 and reaches station DEHRI ON SONE at 17:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARKA KANA - BRKA Src 07:35 0 1
BHURKUNDA - BHKD 07:47 07:48 12 1
PATRATU - PTRU 08:02 08:04 20 1
TOKISUD - TKS 08:15 08:16 27 1
HENDEGIR - HNDR 08:43 08:44 36 1
KOLE - KOLE 08:56 08:57 42 1
RAY - RAY 09:09 09:10 49 1
KHALARI - KLRE 09:22 09:24 56 1
MCCLUSKIEGANJ - MGME 09:35 09:36 63 1
NINDRA - NVA 09:45 09:46 70 1
MAHUAMILAN - MMLN 09:55 09:56 78 1
TORI - TORI 10:14 10:16 85 1
CHETAR - CTQ 10:29 10:30 94 1
RICHUGHUTU - RCGT 10:43 10:44 103 1
DEMU - DEMU 10:55 10:56 110 1
LATEHAR - LTHR 11:05 11:06 117 1
BENDI - BFQ 11:17 11:18 123 1
KUMENDI - KMND 11:29 11:30 130 1
HEHEGARA HALT E - HHG 11:43 11:44 141 1
CHHIPADOHAR - CPDR 11:55 11:56 148 1
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 12:09 12:11 158 1
MANGRA - MAZ 12:23 12:24 164 1
Advertisement
KECKHI - KCKI 12:35 12:36 170 1
CHIANKI - CNF 12:47 12:48 178 1
DALTONGANJ - DTO 13:06 13:08 185 1
KAJRI - KFT 13:21 13:22 196 1
RAJHURA - RHR 13:33 13:34 203 1
LALGARH BIHAR HALT - LBT 13:43 13:44 207 1
TOLRA - TRZ 13:55 13:56 212 1
GARWA ROAD - GHD 14:30 14:35 218 1
SIGSIGI - SQS 14:43 14:44 224 1
KARKATA - KRTA 14:51 14:52 228 1
UNTARE ROAD - URD 15:00 15:01 235 1
SATBAHINI - SZF 15:08 15:09 240 1
MUHAMMADGANJ - MDJ 15:15 15:16 246 1
KOSIARA - KVQ 15:26 15:27 252 1
HAIDARNAGAR - HDN 15:35 15:36 258 1
JAPLA - JPL 15:43 15:48 265 1
KAJRAT NAWADIH - KYF 15:56 15:57 273 1
NABENAGAR ROAD - NBG 16:06 16:07 281 1
BARKISALALYA - BSYA 16:15 16:16 289 1
ANKORAH AKORHA - ANH 16:24 16:25 295 1
BAGAHABISHUNPUR - BCJ 16:33 16:34 303 1
SON NAGAR - SEB 16:42 16:44 311 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 17:20 Dest 317 1

FAQS

BRKA-DOS PASSENGER - 53357 covers 317 kilometer to reach destination.
BRKA-DOS PASSENGER - 53357 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRKA-DOS PASSENGER - 53357 arrives at destination at 17:20.
BRKA-DOS PASSENGER - 53357 departs from source at 07:35.
Advertisement