BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52254 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIKUNIA (TQN)BAHRAICH (BRK)
Daily 127 Km

Train number 52254 is named as BRK-MLN PASSENGER and travels 127km distance

Train departs from station TIKUNIA at 06:05 and reaches station BAHRAICH at 10:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIKUNIA - TQN Src 06:05 0 1
KHAIRATIYA BH R - KYBR 06:17 06:18 7 1
MANJHRA PURAB - MJPB 06:33 06:35 16 1
BICHIA - BIC 07:08 07:10 29 1
NISHANGARA - NSA 07:28 07:30 39 1
MURTHIHA - MUH 07:42 07:44 48 1
Advertisement
KAKRAHA RST HSE - KARH 08:03 08:04 59 1
MIHINPURWA - MIN 08:25 08:27 69 1
GAIGHAT HALT - GIHT 08:37 08:38 74 1
RAIBOJHA - RBJ 08:46 08:48 80 1
NANPARA JN - NNP 09:10 09:15 93 1
MATERA - MT 09:27 09:29 103 1
RISIA - RS 09:59 10:01 114 1
BAHRAICH - BRK 10:30 Dest 127 1

FAQS

BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52254 covers 127 kilometer to reach destination.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52254 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52254 arrives at destination at 10:30.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52254 departs from source at 06:05.
Advertisement