BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52252 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MLN) (BRK)
Daily 206 Km

Train number 52252 is named as BRK-MLN PASSENGER and travels 206km distance

Train departs from station MLN at 08:40 and reaches station at 16:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MLN Src 08:40 0 1
- BIK 09:00 09:02 16 1
- PLK 09:22 09:24 30 1
- DDW 09:43 09:45 43 1
- BXM 10:49 10:51 72 1
- TQN 11:18 11:20 78 1
- KYBR 11:31 11:32 85 1
- MJPB 11:58 12:00 94 1
- BIC 12:33 12:35 107 1
Advertisement
- NSA 13:06 13:08 118 1
- MUH 13:43 13:45 126 1
- KARH 14:12 14:13 137 1
- MIN 14:34 14:36 147 1
- GIHT 14:45 14:46 153 1
- RBJ 14:53 14:55 158 1
- NNP 15:12 15:22 171 1
- MT 15:34 15:36 181 1
- RS 15:58 16:00 192 1
- BRK 16:40 Dest 206 1

FAQS

BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52252 covers 206 kilometer to reach destination.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52252 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52252 arrives at destination at 16:40.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52252 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement