BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52252 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAILANI (MLN)BAHRAICH (BRK)
Daily 206 Km

Train number 52252 is named as BRK-MLN PASSENGER and travels 206km distance

Train departs from station MAILANI at 08:40 and reaches station BAHRAICH at 16:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAILANI - MLN Src 08:40 0 1
BHIRA KHERI - BIK 09:00 09:02 16 1
PALIA KALAN - PLK 09:22 09:24 30 1
DUDWA - DDW 09:43 09:45 43 1
BELRAYAN - BXM 10:49 10:51 72 1
TIKUNIA - TQN 11:18 11:20 78 1
KHAIRATIYA BH R - KYBR 11:31 11:32 85 1
MANJHRA PURAB - MJPB 11:58 12:00 94 1
BICHIA - BIC 12:33 12:35 107 1
Advertisement
NISHANGARA - NSA 13:06 13:08 118 1
MURTHIHA - MUH 13:43 13:45 126 1
KAKRAHA RST HSE - KARH 14:12 14:13 137 1
MIHINPURWA - MIN 14:34 14:36 147 1
GAIGHAT HALT - GIHT 14:45 14:46 153 1
RAIBOJHA - RBJ 14:53 14:55 158 1
NANPARA JN - NNP 15:12 15:22 171 1
MATERA - MT 15:34 15:36 181 1
RISIA - RS 15:58 16:00 192 1
BAHRAICH - BRK 16:40 Dest 206 1

FAQS

BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52252 covers 206 kilometer to reach destination.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52252 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52252 arrives at destination at 16:40.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52252 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement