BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52250 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAILANI (MLN)BAHRAICH (BRK)
Daily 206 Km

Train number 52250 is named as BRK-MLN PASSENGER and travels 206km distance

Train departs from station MAILANI at 06:35 and reaches station BAHRAICH at 14:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAILANI - MLN Src 06:35 0 1
BHIRA KHERI - BIK 06:55 06:57 16 1
PALIA KALAN - PLK 07:17 07:19 30 1
DUDWA - DDW 07:43 07:45 43 1
BELRAYAN - BXM 08:49 08:51 72 1
TIKUNIA - TQN 09:18 09:20 78 1
KHAIRATIYA BH R - KYBR 09:32 09:33 85 1
MANJHRA PURAB - MJPB 10:07 10:09 94 1
BICHIA - BIC 10:42 10:44 107 1
Advertisement
NISHANGARA - NSA 11:02 11:04 118 1
MURTHIHA - MUH 11:16 11:18 126 1
KAKRAHA RST HSE - KARH 11:37 11:38 137 1
MIHINPURWA - MIN 11:59 12:01 147 1
GAIGHAT HALT - GIHT 12:11 12:12 153 1
RAIBOJHA - RBJ 12:38 12:40 158 1
NANPARA JN - NNP 13:05 13:15 171 1
MATERA - MT 13:40 13:42 181 1
RISIA - RS 14:09 14:11 192 1
BAHRAICH - BRK 14:35 Dest 206 1

FAQS

BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52250 covers 206 kilometer to reach destination.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52250 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52250 arrives at destination at 14:35.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52250 departs from source at 06:35.
Advertisement