BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52250 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MLN) (BRK)
Daily 206 Km

Train number 52250 is named as BRK-MLN PASSENGER and travels 206km distance

Train departs from station MLN at 06:35 and reaches station at 14:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MLN Src 06:35 0 1
- BIK 06:55 06:57 16 1
- PLK 07:17 07:19 30 1
- DDW 07:43 07:45 43 1
- BXM 08:49 08:51 72 1
- TQN 09:18 09:20 78 1
- KYBR 09:32 09:33 85 1
- MJPB 10:07 10:09 94 1
- BIC 10:42 10:44 107 1
Advertisement
- NSA 11:02 11:04 118 1
- MUH 11:16 11:18 126 1
- KARH 11:37 11:38 137 1
- MIN 11:59 12:01 147 1
- GIHT 12:11 12:12 153 1
- RBJ 12:38 12:40 158 1
- NNP 13:05 13:15 171 1
- MT 13:40 13:42 181 1
- RS 14:09 14:11 192 1
- BRK 14:35 Dest 206 1

FAQS

BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52250 covers 206 kilometer to reach destination.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52250 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52250 arrives at destination at 14:35.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52250 departs from source at 06:35.
Advertisement