BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52249 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAHRAICH (BRK)MAILANI (MLN)
Daily 206 Km

Train number 52249 is named as BRK-MLN PASSENGER and travels 206km distance

Train departs from station BAHRAICH at 06:15 and reaches station MAILANI at 13:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAHRAICH - BRK Src 06:15 0 1
RISIA - RS 06:34 06:36 13 1
MATERA - MT 06:57 06:59 25 1
NANPARA JN - NNP 07:30 07:40 35 1
RAIBOJHA - RBJ 07:53 07:55 47 1
GAIGHAT HALT - GIHT 08:05 08:06 53 1
MIHINPURWA - MIN 08:20 08:22 59 1
KAKRAHA RST HSE - KARH 08:53 08:54 69 1
MURTHIHA - MUH 09:11 09:13 80 1
Advertisement
NISHANGARA - NSA 09:25 09:27 88 1
BICHIA - BIC 09:45 09:47 98 1
MANJHRA PURAB - MJPB 10:12 10:14 112 1
KHAIRATIYA BH R - KYBR 10:29 10:30 120 1
TIKUNIA - TQN 10:39 10:41 127 1
BELRAYAN - BXM 10:54 10:56 134 1
DUDWA - DDW 12:00 12:02 163 1
PALIA KALAN - PLK 12:40 12:42 175 1
BHIRA KHERI - BIK 13:13 13:15 190 1
MAILANI - MLN 13:45 Dest 206 1

FAQS

BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52249 covers 206 kilometer to reach destination.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52249 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52249 arrives at destination at 13:45.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52249 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement