52249 - BRK-MLN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52249 known as BRK-MLN PASSENGER runs from BAHRAICH [BRK] to MAILANI [MLN] covering 196 km distance

BRK-MLN PASSENGER [52249] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRK-MLN PASSENGERBRKMLNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BAHRAICH [BRK]1 Src 06:15 0
RISIA [RS]1 06:36 06:38 13
MATERA [MT]1 06:59 07:01 25
NANPARA JN [NNP]1 07:30 07:40 35
RAIBOJHA [RBJ]1 07:55 07:57 47
GAIGHAT HALT [GIHT]1 08:05 08:06 48
MIHINPURWA [MIN]1 08:22 08:24 49
KAKRAHA RST HSE [KARH]1 08:45 08:46 60
MURTHIHA [MUH]1 09:13 09:15 70
NISHANGARA [NSA]1 09:27 09:29 79
BICHIA [BIC]1 09:47 09:49 89
MANJHRA PURAB [MJPB]1 10:14 10:16 103
KHAIRATIYA BH R [KYBR]1 10:29 10:30 111
TIKUNIA [TQN]1 10:41 10:43 118
BELRAYAN [BXM]1 10:56 10:58 125
DUDWA [DDW]1 12:02 12:04 154
PALIA KALAN [PLK]1 12:42 12:44 166
BHIRA KHERI [BIK]1 13:15 13:17 180
MAILANI [MLN]1 13:45 Dest 196