MAS-SBC BRINDAVAN EXP - 12639 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 362 Km

Train number 12639 is named as MAS-SBC BRINDAVAN EXP and travels 362km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 07:40 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 13:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 07:40 0 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 08:38 08:40 69 1
SHOLINGHUR - SHU 09:04 09:05 90 1
WALAJAH ROAD JN - WJR 09:19 09:20 105 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 09:43 09:45 130 1
AMBUR - AB 10:24 10:25 182 1
Advertisement
VANIYAMBADI - VN 10:39 10:40 198 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 11:03 11:05 214 1
KUPPAM - KPN 11:33 11:35 257 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 12:03 12:05 292 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 12:48 12:50 348 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 13:08 13:10 358 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 13:40 Dstn 362 1
Advertisement