BRC - ST MEMU - 69112 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VADODARA JN (BRC)SURAT (ST)
Daily 129 Km

Train number 69112 is named as BRC - ST MEMU and travels 129km distance

Train departs from station VADODARA JN at 05:40 and reaches station SURAT at 09:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VADODARA JN - BRC Src 05:40 0 1
VISHVAMITRI JN - VS 05:45 05:46 3 1
MAKAR PURA - MPR 05:57 05:58 9 1
VARNAMA - VRM 06:04 06:05 14 1
ITOLA - ITA 06:12 06:13 18 1
KASHIPURA SARAR - KSPR 06:17 06:18 22 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN - MYG 06:25 06:26 30 1
LAKODARA - LKD 06:32 06:33 38 1
PALEJ - PLJ 06:43 06:44 45 1
VAREDIYA - VRE 06:51 06:52 51 1
NABIPUR - NIU 07:03 07:04 58 1
Advertisement
CHAVAJ - CVJ 07:10 07:11 65 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 07:18 07:20 70 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 07:30 07:31 79 1
PANOLI - PAO 07:38 07:39 90 1
HATHURAN - HAT 07:44 07:45 93 1
KOSAMBA JN - KSB 07:50 07:51 98 1
KIM - KIM 07:59 08:00 106 1
KUDSAD - KDSD 08:09 08:10 109 1
SAYAN - SYN 08:16 08:17 115 1
GOTHANGAM - GTX 08:21 08:22 119 1
KOSAD - KSE 08:30 08:31 122 1
UTRAN - URN 08:48 08:49 125 1
SURAT - ST 09:05 Dest 129 1

FAQS

BRC - ST MEMU - 69112 covers 129 kilometer to reach destination.
BRC - ST MEMU - 69112 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRC - ST MEMU - 69112 arrives at destination at 09:05.
BRC - ST MEMU - 69112 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement