BRC-ST MEMU - 69110 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VADODARA JN (BRC)SURAT (ST)
Daily 129 Km

Train number 69110 is named as BRC-ST MEMU and travels 129km distance

Train departs from station VADODARA JN at 11:05 and reaches station SURAT at 14:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VADODARA JN - BRC Src 11:05 0 1
VISHVAMITRI JN - VS 11:10 11:11 3 1
MAKAR PURA - MPR 11:17 11:18 9 1
VARNAMA - VRM 11:27 11:28 14 1
ITOLA - ITA 11:32 11:33 18 1
KASHIPURA SARAR - KSPR 11:39 11:40 22 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN - MYG 11:50 11:51 30 1
LAKODARA - LKD 11:57 11:58 38 1
PALEJ - PLJ 12:10 12:11 45 1
VAREDIYA - VRE 12:19 12:20 51 1
NABIPUR - NIU 12:31 12:32 58 1
Advertisement
CHAVAJ - CVJ 12:38 12:39 65 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 12:46 12:48 70 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 12:59 13:00 79 1
PANOLI - PAO 13:09 13:10 90 1
HATHURAN - HAT 13:15 13:16 93 1
KOSAMBA JN - KSB 13:21 13:22 98 1
KIM - KIM 13:30 13:31 106 1
KUDSAD - KDSD 13:50 13:51 109 1
SAYAN - SYN 13:57 13:58 115 1
GOTHANGAM - GTX 14:05 14:06 119 1
KOSAD - KSE 14:10 14:11 122 1
UTRAN - URN 14:23 14:24 125 1
SURAT - ST 14:40 Dest 129 1

FAQS

BRC-ST MEMU - 69110 covers 129 kilometer to reach destination.
BRC-ST MEMU - 69110 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRC-ST MEMU - 69110 arrives at destination at 14:40.
BRC-ST MEMU - 69110 departs from source at 11:05.
Advertisement