BRC REWA MAHAMANA WEEKLY - 20905 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VADODARA JN (BRC)REWA (REWA)
Sat 1255 Km

Train number 20905 is named as BRC REWA MAHAMANA WEEKLY and travels 1255km distance

Train departs from station VADODARA JN at 20:00 and reaches station REWA at 16:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VADODARA JN - BRC Src 20:00 0 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 20:52 20:54 71 1
SURAT - ST 21:50 22:00 129 1
AMALNER - AN 02:02 02:04 385 2
JALGAON JN - JL 03:18 03:20 440 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 03:55 04:00 464 2
KHANDWA - KNW 06:12 06:15 588 2
Advertisement
ITARSI JN - ET 08:55 09:05 771 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 10:03 10:05 839 2
GADARWARA - GAR 10:38 10:40 888 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 11:08 11:10 933 2
JABALPUR - JBP 12:20 12:30 1017 2
KATNI - KTE 13:45 13:50 1107 2
MAIHAR - MYR 14:38 14:40 1170 2
SATNA - STA 15:15 15:25 1206 2
REWA - REWA 16:45 Dstn 1255 2

FAQS

BRC REWA MAHAMANA WEEKLY - 20905 covers 1255 kilometer to reach destination.
BRC REWA MAHAMANA WEEKLY - 20905 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRC REWA MAHAMANA WEEKLY - 20905 arrives at destination at 16:45.
BRC REWA MAHAMANA WEEKLY - 20905 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement