BRC REWA MAHAMANA WEEKLY - 20905 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

EKTA NAGAR (EKNR)REWA (REWA)
Fri 1338 Km

Train number 20905 is named as BRC REWA MAHAMANA WEEKLY and travels 1338km distance

Train departs from station EKTA NAGAR at 18:55 and reaches station REWA at 17:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
EKTA NAGAR - EKNR Src 18:55 0 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 20:20 20:35 84 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 21:31 21:33 154 1
SURAT - ST 22:37 22:42 213 1
AMALNER - AN 02:32 02:34 468 2
JALGAON JN - JL 03:53 03:55 524 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 04:25 04:30 548 2
KHANDWA - KNW 06:37 06:40 671 2
ITARSI JN - ET 09:25 09:35 855 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 10:28 10:30 922 2
GADARWARA - GAR 10:58 11:00 971 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 11:38 11:40 1016 2
JABALPUR - JBP 13:25 13:35 1100 2
KATNI - KTE 14:40 14:45 1191 2
MAIHAR - MYR 15:38 15:40 1254 2
SATNA - STA 16:00 16:05 1289 2
REWA - REWA 17:15 Dstn 1338 2

FAQS

BRC REWA MAHAMANA WEEKLY - 20905 covers 1338 kilometer to reach destination.
BRC REWA MAHAMANA WEEKLY - 20905 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRC REWA MAHAMANA WEEKLY - 20905 arrives at destination at 17:15.
BRC REWA MAHAMANA WEEKLY - 20905 departs from source at 18:55.