BRC - GDA MEMU - 69121 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VADODARA JN (BRC)GODHRA JN (GDA)
Daily 74 Km

Train number 69121 is named as BRC - GDA MEMU and travels 74km distance

Train departs from station VADODARA JN at 19:50 and reaches station GODHRA JN at 21:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VADODARA JN - BRC Src 19:50 0 1
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 20:05 20:06 8 1
PILOL - PIO 20:13 20:14 14 1
ALINDRA ROAD - AIR 20:21 20:22 21 1
SAMLAYA JN - SMLA 20:31 20:32 27 1
Advertisement
LOTANA - LAN 20:38 20:39 32 1
CHAMPANER RD JN - CPN 20:47 20:48 38 1
BAKROL - BKRL 20:55 20:56 44 1
DEROL - DRL 21:04 21:05 51 1
KHARSALIYA - KRSA 21:18 21:19 63 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 21:50 Dest 74 1

FAQS

BRC - GDA MEMU - 69121 covers 74 kilometer to reach destination.
BRC - GDA MEMU - 69121 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRC - GDA MEMU - 69121 arrives at destination at 21:50.
BRC - GDA MEMU - 69121 departs from source at 19:50.
Advertisement