BRC-DHD MEMU - 69119 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VADODARA JN (BRC)DAHOD (DHD)
Daily 148 Km

Train number 69119 is named as BRC-DHD MEMU and travels 148km distance

Train departs from station VADODARA JN at 18:25 and reaches station DAHOD at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VADODARA JN - BRC Src 18:25 0 1
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 18:45 18:46 8 1
PILOL - PIO 18:53 18:54 14 1
ALINDRA ROAD - AIR 19:01 19:02 21 1
SAMLAYA JN - SMLA 19:09 19:10 27 1
LOTANA - LAN 19:16 19:17 32 1
CHAMPANER RD JN - CPN 19:24 19:25 38 1
BAKROL - BKRL 19:32 19:33 44 1
DEROL - DRL 19:41 19:42 51 1
KHARSALIYA - KRSA 19:54 19:55 63 1
Advertisement
GODHRA JN - GDA 20:23 20:25 74 1
KANSUDHI - KIZ 20:39 20:40 79 1
CHANCHELAV - CCL 20:47 20:48 86 1
SANT ROAD - SAT 20:55 20:56 95 1
PIPLOD JN - PPD 21:05 21:06 107 1
LIMKHEDA - LMK 21:13 21:14 115 1
MANGAL MAHUDI - MAM 21:33 21:34 125 1
USRA - USRA 21:41 21:42 131 1
JEKOT - JKT 21:49 21:50 138 1
RENTIA - RET 21:56 21:57 143 1
DAHOD - DHD 22:10 Dest 148 1

FAQS

BRC-DHD MEMU - 69119 covers 148 kilometer to reach destination.
BRC-DHD MEMU - 69119 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRC-DHD MEMU - 69119 arrives at destination at 22:10.
BRC-DHD MEMU - 69119 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement