BRC-CTD DEMU - 79455 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BRC) (CTD)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 79455 is named as BRC-CTD DEMU and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station BRC at 11:35 and reaches station at 14:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BRC Src 11:35 0 1
- PRTN 11:45 11:50 6 1
- KEP 12:03 12:04 14 1
- KDHL 12:09 12:10 17 1
- BILP 12:15 12:16 22 1
- TWV 12:21 12:22 26 1
- DB 12:31 12:32 33 1
- VAN 12:41 12:42 41 1
- AMLP 12:46 12:47 44 1
Advertisement
- SAK 12:53 12:54 49 1
- CCP 13:02 13:03 55 1
- JJW 13:11 13:12 61 1
- BDE 13:22 13:24 69 1
- JBU 13:33 13:34 74 1
- SSKL 13:41 13:42 80 1
- PAVI 13:48 13:49 84 1
- TJH 13:56 13:57 91 1
- PQT 14:05 14:06 98 1
- CTD 14:25 Dest 105 1

FAQS

BRC-CTD DEMU - 79455 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
BRC-CTD DEMU - 79455 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRC-CTD DEMU - 79455 arrives at destination at 14:25.
BRC-CTD DEMU - 79455 departs from source at 11:35.
Advertisement