BRC-CTD DEMU - 79455 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VADODARA JN (BRC)CHHOTA UDEPUR (CTD)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 79455 is named as BRC-CTD DEMU and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station VADODARA JN at 11:35 and reaches station CHHOTA UDEPUR at 14:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VADODARA JN - BRC Src 11:35 0 1
PRATAPNAGAR - PRTN 11:45 11:50 6 1
KELANPUR - KEP 12:03 12:04 14 1
KUNDHELA - KDHL 12:09 12:10 17 1
BHILPUR - BILP 12:15 12:16 22 1
THUWAVI - TWV 12:21 12:22 26 1
DABHOI JN - DB 12:31 12:32 33 1
VADHVANA - VAN 12:41 12:42 41 1
AMALPUR - AMLP 12:46 12:47 44 1
Advertisement
SAK BAHADURPUR - SAK 12:53 12:54 49 1
CHHUCHHAPURA JN - CCP 13:02 13:03 55 1
JOJWA - JJW 13:11 13:12 61 1
BODELI - BDE 13:22 13:24 69 1
JAABUGAM - JBU 13:33 13:34 74 1
SUSKAL - SSKL 13:41 13:42 80 1
PAVI - PAVI 13:48 13:49 84 1
TAJGADH - TJH 13:56 13:57 91 1
PUNIYAVANT - PQT 14:05 14:06 98 1
CHHOTA UDEPUR - CTD 14:25 Dest 105 1

FAQS

BRC-CTD DEMU - 79455 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
BRC-CTD DEMU - 79455 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRC-CTD DEMU - 79455 arrives at destination at 14:25.
BRC-CTD DEMU - 79455 departs from source at 11:35.
Advertisement