BRC ANND MEMU - 69137 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VADODARA JN (BRC)ANAND JN (ANND)
Daily 36 Km

Train number 69137 is named as BRC ANND MEMU and travels 36km distance

Train departs from station VADODARA JN at 22:55 and reaches station ANAND JN at 00:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VADODARA JN - BRC Src 22:55 0 1
BAJVA - BJW 23:10 23:11 7 1
RANOLI - RNO 23:22 23:23 13 1
Advertisement
NANDESARI - NDR 23:27 23:28 15 1
VASAD JN - VDA 23:33 23:34 20 1
ADAS ROAD - ADD 23:41 23:42 25 1
VADOD - VXD 23:51 23:52 29 1
ANAND JN - ANND 00:10 Dest 36 2

FAQS

BRC ANND MEMU - 69137 covers 36 kilometer to reach destination.
BRC ANND MEMU - 69137 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRC ANND MEMU - 69137 arrives at destination at 00:10.
BRC ANND MEMU - 69137 departs from source at 22:55.
Advertisement