69113 - BRC-ADI MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BRC-ADI MEMU [69113] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRC-ADI MEMU
BRCADIMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 Src 19:50 0
BAJVA [BJW] 1 20:09 20:10 7
RANOLI [RNO] 1 20:21 20:22 12
NANDESARI [NDR] 1 20:26 20:27 15
VASAD JN [VDA] 1 20:32 20:33 20
ADAS ROAD [ADD] 1 20:38 20:39 25
VADOD [VXD] 1 20:48 20:49 29
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 21:08 21:09 35
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 1 21:17 21:18 43
UTARSANDA [UTD] 1 21:23 21:24 48
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 21:30 21:31 54
GOTHAJ [GTE] 1 21:39 21:40 63
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 1 21:47 21:48 71
NENPUR [NEP] 1 21:52 21:53 75
KANIL [KANJ] 1 21:57 21:58 78
BAREJADI [BJD] 1 22:03 22:04 83
GERATPUR [GER] 1 22:18 22:19 86
VATVA [VTA] 1 22:25 22:26 91
MANINAGAR [MAN] 1 22:31 22:32 96
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 22:50 Dest 99