BRC-ADI MEMU - 69113 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VADODARA JN (BRC)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Daily 100 Km

Train number 69113 is named as BRC-ADI MEMU and travels 100km distance

Train departs from station VADODARA JN at 19:55 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 22:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VADODARA JN - BRC Src 19:55 0 1
BAJVA - BJW 20:13 20:14 7 1
RANOLI - RNO 20:25 20:26 13 1
NANDESARI - NDR 20:30 20:31 15 1
VASAD JN - VDA 20:36 20:37 20 1
ADAS ROAD - ADD 20:42 20:43 25 1
VADOD - VXD 20:53 20:54 29 1
ANAND JN - ANND 21:08 21:09 36 1
KANJARI BORIYAV - KBRV 21:17 21:18 43 1
Advertisement
UTARSANDA - UTD 21:23 21:24 49 1
NADIAD JN - ND 21:30 21:31 54 1
GOTHAJ - GTE 21:39 21:40 63 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 21:47 21:48 72 1
NENPUR - NEP 21:52 21:53 76 1
KANIL - KANJ 21:57 21:58 79 1
BAREJADI - BJD 22:03 22:04 83 1
GERATPUR - GER 22:18 22:19 86 1
VATVA - VTA 22:25 22:26 92 1
MANINAGAR - MAN 22:31 22:32 97 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 22:50 Dest 100 1

FAQS

BRC-ADI MEMU - 69113 covers 100 kilometer to reach destination.
BRC-ADI MEMU - 69113 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRC-ADI MEMU - 69113 arrives at destination at 22:50.
BRC-ADI MEMU - 69113 departs from source at 19:55.
Advertisement