BRC - ADI MEMU - 69107 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VADODARA JN (BRC)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Daily 100 Km

Train number 69107 is named as BRC - ADI MEMU and travels 100km distance

Train departs from station VADODARA JN at 20:30 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 23:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VADODARA JN - BRC Src 20:30 0 1
BAJVA - BJW 20:44 20:45 7 1
RANOLI - RNO 20:56 20:57 13 1
NANDESARI - NDR 21:01 21:02 15 1
VASAD JN - VDA 21:07 21:08 20 1
ADAS ROAD - ADD 21:13 21:14 25 1
VADOD - VXD 21:21 21:22 29 1
ANAND JN - ANND 21:31 21:32 36 1
KANJARI BORIYAV - KBRV 21:40 21:41 43 1
Advertisement
UTARSANDA - UTD 21:46 21:47 49 1
NADIAD JN - ND 22:05 22:06 54 1
GOTHAJ - GTE 22:14 22:15 63 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 22:22 22:23 72 1
NENPUR - NEP 22:27 22:28 76 1
KANIL - KANJ 22:32 22:33 79 1
BAREJADI - BJD 22:38 22:39 83 1
GERATPUR - GER 22:53 22:54 86 1
VATVA - VTA 22:57 22:58 92 1
MANINAGAR - MAN 23:01 23:02 97 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 23:30 Dest 100 1

FAQS

BRC - ADI MEMU - 69107 covers 100 kilometer to reach destination.
BRC - ADI MEMU - 69107 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRC - ADI MEMU - 69107 arrives at destination at 23:30.
BRC - ADI MEMU - 69107 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement