BRC-ADI MEMU - 69101 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BRC) (ADI)
Daily 100 Km

Train number 69101 is named as BRC-ADI MEMU and travels 100km distance

Train departs from station BRC at 05:55 and reaches station at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BRC Src 05:55 0 1
- BJW 06:11 06:12 7 1
- RNO 06:23 06:24 13 1
- NDR 06:30 06:31 15 1
- VDA 06:36 06:37 20 1
- ADD 06:42 06:43 25 1
- VXD 06:52 06:53 29 1
- ANND 07:04 07:05 36 1
- KBRV 07:13 07:14 43 1
Advertisement
- UTD 07:19 07:20 49 1
- ND 07:26 07:27 54 1
- GTE 07:35 07:36 63 1
- MHD 07:43 07:44 72 1
- NEP 07:48 07:49 76 1
- KANJ 07:53 07:54 79 1
- BJD 07:59 08:00 83 1
- GER 08:18 08:19 86 1
- VTA 08:25 08:26 92 1
- MAN 08:31 08:32 97 1
- ADI 08:50 Dest 100 1

FAQS

BRC-ADI MEMU - 69101 covers 100 kilometer to reach destination.
BRC-ADI MEMU - 69101 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRC-ADI MEMU - 69101 arrives at destination at 08:50.
BRC-ADI MEMU - 69101 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement