BRC-ADI MEMU - 69101 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VADODARA JN (BRC)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Daily 100 Km

Train number 69101 is named as BRC-ADI MEMU and travels 100km distance

Train departs from station VADODARA JN at 05:55 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VADODARA JN - BRC Src 05:55 0 1
BAJVA - BJW 06:11 06:12 7 1
RANOLI - RNO 06:23 06:24 13 1
NANDESARI - NDR 06:30 06:31 15 1
VASAD JN - VDA 06:36 06:37 20 1
ADAS ROAD - ADD 06:42 06:43 25 1
VADOD - VXD 06:52 06:53 29 1
ANAND JN - ANND 07:04 07:05 36 1
KANJARI BORIYAV - KBRV 07:13 07:14 43 1
Advertisement
UTARSANDA - UTD 07:19 07:20 49 1
NADIAD JN - ND 07:26 07:27 54 1
GOTHAJ - GTE 07:35 07:36 63 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 07:43 07:44 72 1
NENPUR - NEP 07:48 07:49 76 1
KANIL - KANJ 07:53 07:54 79 1
BAREJADI - BJD 07:59 08:00 83 1
GERATPUR - GER 08:18 08:19 86 1
VATVA - VTA 08:25 08:26 92 1
MANINAGAR - MAN 08:31 08:32 97 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 08:50 Dest 100 1

FAQS

BRC-ADI MEMU - 69101 covers 100 kilometer to reach destination.
BRC-ADI MEMU - 69101 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRC-ADI MEMU - 69101 arrives at destination at 08:50.
BRC-ADI MEMU - 69101 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement