BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP - 19035 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BRC) (ADI)
Daily 100 Km

Train number 19035 is named as BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP and travels 100km distance

Train departs from station BRC at 18:20 and reaches station at 20:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BRC Src 18:20 0 1
- BJW 18:35 18:36 7 1
- VDA 18:47 18:48 20 1
- ANND 19:04 19:05 36 1
Advertisement
- KBRV 19:14 19:15 43 1
- ND 19:25 19:26 54 1
- MHD 19:41 19:42 72 1
- BJD 19:53 19:54 83 1
- MAN 20:13 20:15 97 1
- ADI 20:35 Dest 100 1

FAQS

BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP - 19035 covers 100 kilometer to reach destination.
BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP - 19035 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP - 19035 arrives at destination at 20:35.
BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP - 19035 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement