69117 - BRC - DHD MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69117 known as BRC - DHD MEMU runs from VADODARA JN [BRC] to DAHOD [DHD] covering 148 km distance

BRC - DHD MEMU [69117] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRC - DHD MEMU
BRCDHDMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 Src 11:10 0
CYI 1 11:30 11:31 7
PIO 1 11:39 11:40 14
AIR 1 11:47 11:48 20
SAMLAYA JN [SMLA] 1 11:58 11:59 26
LAN 1 12:05 12:06 32
CHAMPANER RD JN [CPN] 1 12:15 12:16 37
BKRL 1 12:23 12:24 43
DEROL [DRL] 1 12:32 12:33 50
KHARSALIYA [KRSA] 1 12:45 12:46 63
GODHRA JN [GDA] 1 13:10 13:15 73
KIZ 1 13:24 13:25 78
CCL 1 13:31 13:32 85
SANT ROAD [SAT] 1 13:40 13:41 94
PIPLOD JN [PPD] 1 13:51 13:52 106
LIMKHEDA [LMK] 1 13:59 14:00 114
MANGAL MAHUDI [MAM] 1 14:09 14:10 124
USRA 1 14:18 14:19 130
JKT 1 14:26 14:27 137
RET 1 14:33 14:34 143
DAHOD [DHD] 1 14:55 Dest 148