69107 - BRC - ADI MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69107 known as BRC - ADI MEMU runs from VADODARA JN [BRC] to AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] covering 99 km distance

BRC - ADI MEMU [69107] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRC - ADI MEMU
BRCADIMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 Src 20:20 0
BAJVA [BJW] 1 20:35 20:36 7
RANOLI [RNO] 1 20:52 20:53 12
NANDESARI [NDR] 1 20:57 20:58 15
VASAD JN [VDA] 1 21:03 21:04 20
ADAS ROAD [ADD] 1 21:09 21:10 25
VADOD [VXD] 1 21:17 21:18 29
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 21:29 21:30 35
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 1 21:38 21:39 43
UTARSANDA [UTD] 1 21:44 21:45 48
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 21:51 21:52 54
GOTHAJ [GTE] 1 22:00 22:01 63
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 1 22:11 22:12 71
NENPUR [NEP] 1 22:16 22:17 75
KANIL [KANJ] 1 22:21 22:22 78
BAREJADI [BJD] 1 22:27 22:28 83
GERATPUR [GER] 1 22:53 22:54 86
VATVA [VTA] 1 23:00 23:01 91
MANINAGAR [MAN] 1 23:06 23:07 96
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 23:30 Dest 99