BQA SONA DEMU PASSENGER - 78058 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANKURA (BQA)SONAMUKHI (SONA)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 41 Km

Train number 78058 is named as BQA SONA DEMU PASSENGER and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station BANKURA at 15:45 and reaches station SONAMUKHI at 16:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANKURA - BQA Src 15:45 0 1
BIKNA - BKNO 15:50 15:51 4 1
NOBANDA - NOB 15:56 15:57 9 1
BELBONI - BEX 15:59 16:00 11 1
Advertisement
BELIATOR - BZC 16:08 16:09 19 1
CHANDER P H - CNRF 16:13 16:14 23 1
BRINDABANPUR - BDPR 16:18 16:19 26 1
SRIRAMPUR P H - SIMR 16:24 16:25 30 1
HAMIRHATI - HAM 16:30 16:31 35 1
SONAMUKHI - SONA 16:40 Dest 41 1

FAQS

BQA SONA DEMU PASSENGER - 78058 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
BQA SONA DEMU PASSENGER - 78058 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BQA SONA DEMU PASSENGER - 78058 arrives at destination at 16:40.
BQA SONA DEMU PASSENGER - 78058 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement