BQA - MSAE LOCAL - 78056 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANKURA (BQA)GRAM MASAGRAM (GMMG)
Daily 115 Km

Train number 78056 is named as BQA - MSAE LOCAL and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station BANKURA at 13:20 and reaches station GRAM MASAGRAM at 16:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANKURA - BQA Src 13:20 0 1
BIKNA - BKNO 13:25 13:26 4 1
NOBANDA - NOB 13:31 13:32 9 1
BELBONI - BEX 13:34 13:35 11 1
BELIATOR - BZC 13:43 13:44 19 1
CHANDER P H - CNRF 13:48 13:49 23 1
BRINDABANPUR - BDPR 13:53 13:54 26 1
SRIRAMPUR P H - SIMR 13:59 14:00 30 1
HAMIRHATI - HAM 14:05 14:06 35 1
SONAMUKHI - SONA 14:14 14:15 41 1
DHANSIMLA - DIM 14:25 14:26 47 1
DHAGARIA - DGF 14:31 14:32 52 1
PATRASAF - PSF 14:37 14:38 56 1
BETUR - BTRB 14:43 14:44 62 1
KUMRUL - KMRL 14:47 14:48 64 1
Advertisement
INDAS - INS 14:52 14:53 68 1
SHANKRUL - SHKL 14:57 14:58 71 1
SAHASPUR ROAD - SHJ 15:00 15:01 74 1
BOWAICHANDI - BWCN 15:06 15:07 79 1
GUIR SARANGA - GSQ 15:10 15:11 82 1
KALYAR - KYB 15:14 15:15 84 1
SEHARA BAZAR - SRBZ 15:19 15:20 87 1
GOPINATHPUR - GOR 15:26 15:27 92 1
SHYAMSUNDER - SHMR 15:29 15:30 94 1
RAINAGAR - RNGR 15:34 15:35 97 1
BOKRA - BOKA 15:40 15:41 102 1
MATHNASHIPUR - MTIP 15:47 15:48 108 1
BERUGRAM - BUGM 15:51 15:52 110 1
GRAMDADPUR - GMDP 15:55 15:56 112 1
HAMRAPUR - HPUR 15:59 16:00 113 1
MUSTAPHA CHAK - MFCK 16:04 16:05 114 1
GRAM MASAGRAM - GMMG 16:10 Dest 115 1

FAQS

BQA - MSAE LOCAL - 78056 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
BQA - MSAE LOCAL - 78056 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BQA - MSAE LOCAL - 78056 arrives at destination at 16:10.
BQA - MSAE LOCAL - 78056 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement