BQA MSAE DEMU PASSENGER - 78052 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANKURA (BQA)GRAM MASAGRAM (GMMG)
Daily 115 Km

Train number 78052 is named as BQA MSAE DEMU PASSENGER and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station BANKURA at 05:00 and reaches station GRAM MASAGRAM at 07:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANKURA - BQA Src 05:00 0 1
BIKNA - BKNO 05:05 05:06 4 1
NOBANDA - NOB 05:11 05:12 9 1
BELBONI - BEX 05:14 05:15 11 1
BELIATOR - BZC 05:23 05:24 19 1
CHANDER P H - CNRF 05:28 05:29 23 1
BRINDABANPUR - BDPR 05:33 05:34 26 1
SRIRAMPUR P H - SIMR 05:39 05:40 30 1
HAMIRHATI - HAM 05:45 05:46 35 1
SONAMUKHI - SONA 05:54 05:55 41 1
DHANSIMLA - DIM 06:05 06:06 47 1
DHAGARIA - DGF 06:11 06:12 52 1
PATRASAF - PSF 06:17 06:18 56 1
BETUR - BTRB 06:23 06:24 62 1
KUMRUL - KMRL 06:27 06:28 64 1
Advertisement
INDAS - INS 06:32 06:33 68 1
SHANKRUL - SHKL 06:37 06:38 71 1
SAHASPUR ROAD - SHJ 06:40 06:41 74 1
BOWAICHANDI - BWCN 06:46 06:47 79 1
GUIR SARANGA - GSQ 06:50 06:51 82 1
KALYAR - KYB 06:54 06:55 84 1
SEHARA BAZAR - SRBZ 06:59 07:00 87 1
GOPINATHPUR - GOR 07:06 07:07 92 1
SHYAMSUNDER - SHMR 07:09 07:10 94 1
RAINAGAR - RNGR 07:14 07:15 97 1
BOKRA - BOKA 07:20 07:21 102 1
MATHNASHIPUR - MTIP 07:27 07:28 108 1
BERUGRAM - BUGM 07:31 07:32 110 1
GRAMDADPUR - GMDP 07:35 07:36 112 1
HAMRAPUR - HPUR 07:39 07:40 113 1
MUSTAPHA CHAK - MFCK 07:44 07:45 114 1
GRAM MASAGRAM - GMMG 07:52 Dest 115 1

FAQS

BQA MSAE DEMU PASSENGER - 78052 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
BQA MSAE DEMU PASSENGER - 78052 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BQA MSAE DEMU PASSENGER - 78052 arrives at destination at 07:52.
BQA MSAE DEMU PASSENGER - 78052 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement