BQA-MSAE DEMU PASENGER - 78060 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANKURA (BQA)GRAM MASAGRAM (GMMG)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 115 Km

Train number 78060 is named as BQA-MSAE DEMU PASENGER and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station BANKURA at 18:05 and reaches station GRAM MASAGRAM at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANKURA - BQA Src 18:05 0 1
BIKNA - BKNO 18:10 18:11 4 1
NOBANDA - NOB 18:16 18:17 9 1
BELBONI - BEX 18:19 18:20 11 1
BELIATOR - BZC 18:28 18:29 19 1
CHANDER P H - CNRF 18:33 18:34 23 1
BRINDABANPUR - BDPR 18:38 18:39 26 1
SRIRAMPUR P H - SIMR 18:44 18:45 30 1
HAMIRHATI - HAM 18:50 18:51 35 1
SONAMUKHI - SONA 18:59 19:00 41 1
DHANSIMLA - DIM 19:10 19:11 47 1
DHAGARIA - DGF 19:16 19:17 52 1
PATRASAF - PSF 19:22 19:23 56 1
BETUR - BTRB 19:28 19:29 62 1
KUMRUL - KMRL 19:32 19:33 64 1
Advertisement
INDAS - INS 19:37 19:38 68 1
SHANKRUL - SHKL 19:42 19:43 71 1
SAHASPUR ROAD - SHJ 19:45 19:46 74 1
BOWAICHANDI - BWCN 19:51 19:52 79 1
GUIR SARANGA - GSQ 19:55 19:56 82 1
KALYAR - KYB 19:59 20:00 84 1
SEHARA BAZAR - SRBZ 20:04 20:05 87 1
GOPINATHPUR - GOR 20:11 20:12 92 1
SHYAMSUNDER - SHMR 20:14 20:15 94 1
RAINAGAR - RNGR 20:19 20:20 97 1
BOKRA - BOKA 20:25 20:26 102 1
MATHNASHIPUR - MTIP 20:32 20:33 108 1
BERUGRAM - BUGM 20:36 20:37 110 1
GRAMDADPUR - GMDP 20:40 20:41 112 1
HAMRAPUR - HPUR 20:44 20:45 113 1
MUSTAPHA CHAK - MFCK 20:49 20:50 114 1
GRAM MASAGRAM - GMMG 20:55 Dest 115 1

FAQS

BQA-MSAE DEMU PASENGER - 78060 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
BQA-MSAE DEMU PASENGER - 78060 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BQA-MSAE DEMU PASENGER - 78060 arrives at destination at 20:55.
BQA-MSAE DEMU PASENGER - 78060 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement