BQA MEAE DEMU PASSGER - 78054 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANKURA (BQA)GRAM MASAGRAM (GMMG)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 115 Km

Train number 78054 is named as BQA MEAE DEMU PASSGER and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station BANKURA at 08:50 and reaches station GRAM MASAGRAM at 11:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANKURA - BQA Src 08:50 0 1
BIKNA - BKNO 08:55 08:56 4 1
NOBANDA - NOB 09:01 09:02 9 1
BELBONI - BEX 09:04 09:05 11 1
BELIATOR - BZC 09:13 09:14 19 1
CHANDER P H - CNRF 09:18 09:19 23 1
BRINDABANPUR - BDPR 09:23 09:24 26 1
SRIRAMPUR P H - SIMR 09:29 09:30 30 1
HAMIRHATI - HAM 09:35 09:36 35 1
SONAMUKHI - SONA 09:44 09:45 41 1
DHANSIMLA - DIM 10:05 10:06 47 1
DHAGARIA - DGF 10:11 10:12 52 1
PATRASAF - PSF 10:17 10:18 56 1
BETUR - BTRB 10:23 10:24 62 1
KUMRUL - KMRL 10:27 10:28 64 1
Advertisement
INDAS - INS 10:32 10:33 68 1
SHANKRUL - SHKL 10:37 10:38 71 1
SAHASPUR ROAD - SHJ 10:40 10:41 74 1
BOWAICHANDI - BWCN 10:46 10:47 79 1
GUIR SARANGA - GSQ 10:49 10:50 82 1
KALYAR - KYB 10:54 10:55 84 1
SEHARA BAZAR - SRBZ 10:59 11:00 87 1
GOPINATHPUR - GOR 11:06 11:07 92 1
SHYAMSUNDER - SHMR 11:09 11:10 94 1
RAINAGAR - RNGR 11:14 11:15 97 1
BOKRA - BOKA 11:20 11:21 102 1
MATHNASHIPUR - MTIP 11:27 11:28 108 1
BERUGRAM - BUGM 11:31 11:32 110 1
GRAMDADPUR - GMDP 11:35 11:36 112 1
HAMRAPUR - HPUR 11:39 11:40 113 1
MUSTAPHA CHAK - MFCK 11:43 11:44 114 1
GRAM MASAGRAM - GMMG 11:50 Dest 115 1

FAQS

BQA MEAE DEMU PASSGER - 78054 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
BQA MEAE DEMU PASSGER - 78054 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BQA MEAE DEMU PASSGER - 78054 arrives at destination at 11:50.
BQA MEAE DEMU PASSGER - 78054 departs from source at 08:50.
Advertisement