BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP - 17234 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Daily 297 Km

Train number 17234 is named as BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP and travels 297km distance

Train departs from station SIRPUR KAGAZNGR at 03:35 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 10:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR Src 03:35 0 1
ASIFABAD ROAD - ASAF 03:49 03:50 15 1
RECHNI ROAD - RECH 04:03 04:04 29 1
BELAMPALLI - BPA 04:15 04:16 39 1
MANDAMARI - MMZ 04:26 04:27 48 1
RAVINDRAKHANI - RVKH 04:35 04:36 52 1
MANCHERAL - MCI 04:47 04:48 59 1
PEDDEMPET - PPZ 04:54 04:55 68 1
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 05:09 05:10 72 1
RAGHAVAPURAM - RGPM 05:23 05:24 82 1
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 05:34 05:35 90 1
KOTTAPALLI - KYOP 05:44 05:45 98 1
KOLNUR - KOLR 05:51 05:52 104 1
ODELA - OEA 05:59 06:00 109 1
POTKAPALLI - PTKP 06:09 06:10 112 1
BISUGIRSHARIF - BGSF 06:20 06:21 123 1
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 06:29 06:30 129 1
UPPAL - OPL 06:37 06:38 141 1
HASANPARTI ROAD - HSP 06:44 06:45 153 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 07:19 07:20 165 1
PINDLAI - PQL 07:29 07:30 173 1
GHANPUR - GNP 07:45 07:46 185 1
RAGHUNATHPALLI - RGP 07:59 08:00 201 1
JANGAON - ZN 08:09 08:10 213 1
ALER - ALER 08:25 08:26 227 1
BHONGIR - BG 08:44 08:45 250 1
BIBINAGAR - BN 09:04 09:05 264 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 10:40 Dstn 297 1

FAQS

BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP - 17234 covers 297 kilometer to reach destination.
BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP - 17234 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP - 17234 arrives at destination at 10:40.
BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP - 17234 departs from source at 03:35.