BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP [17234] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP [17234] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP17234BPQSCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 1 Src 02:10 0
MANIKGARH [MAGH] 1 02:19 02:20 9
WIHIRGAON [VHGN] 1 02:24 02:25 18
WIRUR [WIRR] 1 02:34 02:35 27
MAKUDI [MKDI] 1 02:44 02:45 40
SIRPUR TOWN [SRUR] 1 03:09 03:10 51
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 1 03:43 03:45 69
ASIFABAD ROAD [ASAF] 1 03:59 04:00 83
RECHNI ROAD [RECH] 1 04:13 04:14 97
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 1 04:23 04:24 108
MANDAMARI [MMZ] 1 04:29 04:30 117
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH] 1 04:35 04:36 121
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 1 04:47 04:48 127
PEDDAMPET [PPZ] 1 04:54 04:55 136
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 1 05:11 05:12 141
RAGHAVAPURAM [RGPM] 1 05:23 05:25 151
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 1 05:39 05:40 159
KOTTAPALLI [KYOP] 1 05:54 05:55 167
KOLNUR [KOLR] 1 05:58 06:00 172
ODELA [OEA] 1 06:04 06:05 178
POTKAPALLI [PTKP] 1 06:08 06:10 181
BISUGIRSHARIF [BGSF] 1 06:13 06:15 191
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 1 06:18 06:20 198
UPPAL [OPL] 1 06:33 06:35 210
HASANPARTI RD [HSP] 1 06:43 06:45 222
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 07:45 07:50 243
PINDIAL [PQL] 1 07:58 08:00 251
GHANPUR [GNP] 1 08:09 08:10 263
RAGHUNATHPALLI [RGP] 1 08:19 08:20 279
JANGAON [ZN] 1 08:33 08:35 291
ALER [ALER] 1 08:49 08:50 306
BHONGIR [BG] 1 09:17 09:18 329
BIBINAGAR [BN] 1 09:29 09:30 350
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 10:45 Dest 383
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.