17234 - BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17234 known as BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP runs from BALHARSHAH [BPQ] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 384 km distance

BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP [17234] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXPBPQSCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]1 Src 02:10 0
MANIKGARH [MAGH]1 02:19 02:20 10
WIHIRGAON [VHGN]1 02:24 02:25 18
WIRUR [WIRR]1 02:34 02:35 28
MAKUDI [MKDI]1 02:44 02:45 40
SIRPUR TOWN [SRUR]1 03:09 03:10 52
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]1 03:43 03:45 70
ASIFABAD ROAD [ASAF]1 03:59 04:00 84
RECHNI ROAD [RECH]1 04:13 04:14 98
BELLAMPALLI [BPA]1 04:23 04:24 108
MANDAMARI [MMZ]1 04:29 04:30 118
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH]1 04:35 04:36 121
MANCHIRYAL [MCI]1 04:47 04:48 128
PEDDAMPET [PPZ]1 04:54 04:55 137
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM]1 05:11 05:12 142
RAGHAVAPURAM [RGPM]1 05:23 05:25 151
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL]1 05:39 05:40 159
KOTTAPALLI [KYOP]1 05:54 05:55 168
KOLNUR [KOLR]1 05:58 06:00 173
ODELA [OEA]1 06:04 06:05 178
POTKAPALLI [PTKP]1 06:08 06:10 182
BISUGIRSHARIF [BGSF]1 06:13 06:15 192
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT]1 06:18 06:20 198
UPPAL [OPL]1 06:33 06:35 210
HASANPARTI RD [HSP]1 06:43 06:45 222
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 07:45 07:50 244
PINDIAL [PQL]1 07:58 08:00 252
GHANPUR [GNP]1 08:09 08:10 264
RAGHUNATHPALLI [RGP]1 08:19 08:20 280
JANGAON [ZN]1 08:33 08:35 292
ALER [ALER]1 08:49 08:50 306
BHONGIR [BG]1 09:17 09:18 329
BIBINAGAR [BN]1 09:29 09:30 350
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 10:45 Dest 384