BPQ - G MEMU - 68801 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BPQ) (G)
Daily 250 Km

Train number 68801 is named as BPQ - G MEMU and travels 250km distance

Train departs from station BPQ at 14:15 and reaches station at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BPQ Src 14:15 0 1
- CAF 14:30 14:35 11 1
- KEZ 14:55 14:57 39 1
- TWI 15:04 15:06 45 1
- MME 15:14 15:16 52 1
- MRDA 15:21 15:22 56 1
- ROL 15:32 15:34 69 1
- SYE 15:45 15:47 82 1
- AWH 15:55 15:57 91 1
- TUD 16:06 16:08 102 1
- MWG 16:16 16:17 111 1
- NAB 16:26 16:31 118 1
- KMMD 16:38 16:39 125 1
- BMP 16:48 16:50 136 1
Advertisement
- CCBG 16:56 16:57 141 1
- WSA 17:08 17:13 146 1
- ARNG 17:21 17:22 156 1
- WDG 17:27 17:28 162 1
- AJU 17:35 17:37 170 1
- BFF 17:42 17:43 176 1
- DEW 17:48 17:50 183 1
- GMI 18:00 18:01 196 1
- SNV 18:07 18:09 203 1
- KSIH 18:15 18:16 211 1
- GNL 18:23 18:25 220 1
- PQH 18:33 18:34 230 1
- HDM 18:38 18:40 235 1
- GKT 18:45 18:46 240 1
- G 20:10 Dest 250 1

FAQS

BPQ - G MEMU - 68801 covers 250 kilometer to reach destination.
BPQ - G MEMU - 68801 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BPQ - G MEMU - 68801 arrives at destination at 20:10.
BPQ - G MEMU - 68801 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement