BPQ-G DEMU - 78819 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BALHARSHAH (BPQ)GONDIA JN (G)
Daily 250 Km

Train number 78819 is named as BPQ-G DEMU and travels 250km distance

Train departs from station BALHARSHAH at 16:40 and reaches station GONDIA JN at 00:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BALHARSHAH - BPQ Src 16:40 0 1
CHANDA FORT - CAF 16:58 18:10 11 1
KELZAR - KEZ 18:30 18:32 39 1
TOLEWAHI P H - TWI 18:40 18:41 45 1
MUL MARORA - MME 18:46 18:48 52 1
MARODA P H - MRDA 18:54 18:55 56 1
RAJOLI - ROL 19:04 19:06 69 1
SINDEWAHI - SYE 19:18 19:20 82 1
ALEWAHI - AWH 19:29 19:31 91 1
TALODIH ROAD - TUD 19:46 19:48 102 1
MINDALA P H - MWG 19:57 19:58 111 1
NAGBHIR JN - NAB 20:30 20:40 118 1
KIRMITI MENDHA P H - KMMD 20:47 20:48 125 1
BRAMHAPURI - BMP 20:55 20:57 136 1
Advertisement
CHICHOLI BUZURG P H - CCBG 21:05 21:06 141 1
WADSA - WSA 21:25 21:30 146 1
ARUN NAGAR P HALT - ARNG 21:38 21:39 156 1
WADEGAON - WDG 21:46 21:48 162 1
ARJUNI - AJU 21:56 21:58 170 1
BARABHATI P H - BFF 22:05 22:06 176 1
DEWALGAON - DEW 22:11 22:13 183 1
GOND UMRI P H - GMI 22:25 22:26 196 1
SONDAD - SNV 22:32 22:34 203 1
KHODSEONI P H - KSIH 22:42 22:43 211 1
GONGLE - GNL 22:49 22:51 220 1
PINDKEPAR P H - PQH 23:01 23:02 230 1
HIRDAMALI - HDM 23:06 23:08 235 1
GANKHERA P H - GKT 23:15 23:16 240 1
GONDIA JN - G 00:20 Dest 250 2

FAQS

BPQ-G DEMU - 78819 covers 250 kilometer to reach destination.
BPQ-G DEMU - 78819 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BPQ-G DEMU - 78819 arrives at destination at 00:20.
BPQ-G DEMU - 78819 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement