18008 - BPO-SHM SIMLIPAL EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BPO-SHM SIMLIPAL EXPRES [18008] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPO-SHM SIMLIPAL EXPRES
VZRSHMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VZR 1 Src 06:15 0
BARIPADA [BPO] 1 06:22 06:23 3
KRISHNA CH PURA [KCV] 1 06:47 06:48 19
BETNOTI [BTQ] 1 07:04 07:05 31
JUGPURA [JRG] 1 07:30 07:31 42
RUPSA JN [ROP] 1 07:50 08:10 55
BASTA [BTS] 1 08:20 08:21 64
JALESWAR [JER] 1 08:47 08:48 84
BELDA [BLDA] 1 09:12 09:13 117
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 09:58 10:03 155
PANSKURA [PKU] 1 10:40 10:41 200
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 12:08 12:10 265
SHALIMAR [SHM] 1 12:35 Dest 270