BPO-BLS DEMU PASENGER - 78016 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARIPADA (BPO)BALASORE (BLS)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 69 Km

Train number 78016 is named as BPO-BLS DEMU PASENGER and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station BARIPADA at 13:34 and reaches station BALASORE at 15:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARIPADA - BPO Src 13:34 0 1
KRISHNA CH PURA - KCV 13:53 13:54 16 1
BETNOTI - BTQ 14:08 14:09 28 1
JOGAL - JOL 14:19 14:20 33 1
Advertisement
JUGPURA P H - JRG 14:26 14:27 39 1
THAKURTOTA - TKH 14:34 14:35 45 1
RUPSA JN - ROP 14:45 14:47 52 1
HALDIPADA - HIP 14:53 14:54 58 1
TIKIRAPAL HALT - TKPL 15:00 15:01 65 1
BALASORE - BLS 15:10 Dest 69 1

FAQS

BPO-BLS DEMU PASENGER - 78016 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
BPO-BLS DEMU PASENGER - 78016 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BPO-BLS DEMU PASENGER - 78016 arrives at destination at 15:10.
BPO-BLS DEMU PASENGER - 78016 departs from source at 13:34.
Advertisement