BPL UJJAIN PASS - 59320 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHOPAL JN (BPL)UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Daily 184 Km

Train number 59320 is named as BPL UJJAIN PASS and travels 184km distance

Train departs from station BHOPAL JN at 06:25 and reaches station UJJAIN JN at 11:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHOPAL JN - BPL Src 06:25 0 1
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 06:57 07:02 11 1
BAKANIAN BHAUNR - BQE 07:09 07:10 19 1
PHANDA - PUD 07:19 07:20 27 1
PACHWAN - PNWN 07:28 07:29 34 1
SEHORE - SEH 07:36 07:38 39 1
BAKTAL - BKTL 07:50 07:51 47 1
PARBATI - PRB 07:58 07:59 53 1
JABRI - JBX 08:08 08:09 61 1
KALAPIPAL - KPP 08:17 08:18 68 1
CHAKROD - CKOD 08:26 08:27 74 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 08:35 08:37 81 1
Advertisement
MOHAMMADKHERA - MQE 08:46 08:47 87 1
AKODIA - AKD 08:55 08:56 94 1
BOLAI - BLX 09:10 09:11 106 1
KALI SINDH - KSH 09:18 09:19 112 1
KISONI - KONY 09:27 09:28 119 1
BERCHHA - BCH 09:35 09:37 124 1
PIR UMROD - PUO 09:49 09:50 136 1
MAKSI - MKC 09:59 10:00 143 1
TARANA ROAD - TAN 10:08 10:09 153 1
SHIVPURA - SVT 10:17 10:18 159 1
TAJPUR - TJP 10:26 10:27 169 1
PINGLESHWAR - PLW 10:34 10:35 175 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 11:15 Dstn 184 1

FAQS

BPL UJJAIN PASS - 59320 covers 184 kilometer to reach destination.
BPL UJJAIN PASS - 59320 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BPL UJJAIN PASS - 59320 arrives at destination at 11:15.
BPL UJJAIN PASS - 59320 departs from source at 06:25.
Advertisement