22165 - BPL-SGRL SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22165 known as BPL-SGRL SF EXP runs from BHOPAL JN [BPL] to SINGRAULI [SGRL] covering 659 km distance

BPL-SGRL SF EXP [22165] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPL-SGRL SF EXPBPLSGRLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 Src 21:00 0
VIDISHA [BHS]1 21:37 21:39 53
GANJ BASODA [BAQ]1 22:09 22:10 93
BINA JN [BINA]1 22:55 23:00 138
SAUGOR [SGO]2 00:11 00:13 213
DAMOH [DMO]2 01:18 01:20 290
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ]2 03:00 03:10 400
KHANNA BANJARI [KHBJ]2 04:08 04:10 449
BEOHARI [BEHR]2 05:08 05:10 510
MARWASGRAM [MWJ]2 06:00 06:01 557
BARGAWAN [BRGW]2 07:35 07:37 639
SINGRAULI [SGRL]2 08:45 Dest 659