BPL-REWA SF SPL - 02196 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)JABALPUR (JBP)
Daily 954 Km

Train number 02196 is named as BPL-REWA SF SPL and travels 954km distance

Train departs from station H NIZAMUDDIN at 14:33 and reaches station JABALPUR at 07:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 14:33 0 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 14:56 14:58 29 1
PALWAL - PWL 15:21 15:23 50 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 15:48 15:50 93 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 16:25 16:30 134 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 17:03 17:05 184 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 17:20 17:25 188 1
DHAULPUR - DHO 18:23 18:25 240 1
MORENA - MRA 18:55 18:57 268 1
GWALIOR - GWL 19:40 19:42 306 1
DABRA - DBA 20:15 20:17 348 1
DATIA - DAA 20:41 20:43 379 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 21:15 21:20 403 1
Advertisement
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 22:12 22:14 467 1
HARPALPUR - HPP 22:36 22:38 488 1
BELA TAL - BTX 22:58 23:00 511 1
MAHOBA JN - MBA 23:26 23:28 541 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 00:55 01:00 595 2
ATARRA - ATE 01:25 01:27 627 2
CHITRAKUTDHAM K - CKTD 01:55 01:57 664 2
MAJHAGAWAN - MJG 04:03 04:05 724 2
JAITWAR - JTW 04:23 04:25 745 2
SATNA - STA 04:45 04:55 765 2
MAIHAR - MYR 05:28 05:30 800 2
KATNI - KTE 06:20 06:25 863 2
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 07:08 07:10 915 2
JABALPUR - JBP 07:55 Dstn 954 2

FAQS

BPL-REWA SF SPL - 02196 covers 954 kilometer to reach destination.
BPL-REWA SF SPL - 02196 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BPL-REWA SF SPL - 02196 arrives at destination at 07:55.
BPL-REWA SF SPL - 02196 departs from source at 14:33.
Advertisement