BPL PBH SUP EXP - 12183 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHOPAL JN (BPL)PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)
Sun, Tue, Fri 758 Km

Train number 12183 is named as BPL PBH SUP EXP and travels 758km distance

Train departs from station BHOPAL JN at 19:15 and reaches station PARTAPGARH JN at 09:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHOPAL JN - BPL Src 19:15 0 1
VIDISHA - BHS 19:52 19:54 54 1
BINA JN - BINA 21:00 21:05 139 1
LALITPUR JN - LAR 21:50 21:52 202 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 23:12 23:22 291 1
Advertisement
ORAI - ORAI 00:37 00:39 405 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 04:00 04:05 511 2
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 05:30 05:45 585 2
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 07:16 07:18 663 2
JAIS - JAIS 07:43 07:44 691 2
AMETHI - AME 08:17 08:19 723 2
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 09:00 Dstn 758 2

FAQS

BPL PBH SUP EXP - 12183 covers 758 kilometer to reach destination.
BPL PBH SUP EXP - 12183 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BPL PBH SUP EXP - 12183 arrives at destination at 09:00.
BPL PBH SUP EXP - 12183 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement