BPL-KURJ MAHAMANA EXP - 22163 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BHOPAL JN (BPL)KHAJURAHO (KURJ)
Daily 368 Km

Train number 22163 is named as BPL-KURJ MAHAMANA EXP and travels 368km distance

Train departs from station BHOPAL JN at 06:30 and reaches station KHAJURAHO at 12:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHOPAL JN - BPL Src 06:30 0 1
VIDISHA - BHS 07:08 07:10 54 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 07:40 07:42 93 1
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 08:03 08:05 122 1
BINA JN - BINA 08:25 08:30 139 1
LALITPUR - LAR 09:20 09:22 202 1
TIKAMGARH - TKMG 10:13 10:15 253 1
KHARGAPUR - KHGP 10:46 10:48 289 1
MAHARAJA CHHATRASAL - MCSC 11:26 11:28 336 1
KHAJURAHO - KURJ 12:55 Dstn 368 1

FAQS

BPL-KURJ MAHAMANA EXP - 22163 covers 368 kilometer to reach destination.
BPL-KURJ MAHAMANA EXP - 22163 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BPL-KURJ MAHAMANA EXP - 22163 arrives at destination at 12:55.
BPL-KURJ MAHAMANA EXP - 22163 departs from source at 06:30.