BPL-KURJ MAHAMANA EXP - 22163 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHOPAL JN (BPL)KHAJURAHO (KURJ)
Daily 368 Km

Train number 22163 is named as BPL-KURJ MAHAMANA EXP and travels 368km distance

Train departs from station BHOPAL JN at 06:50 and reaches station KHAJURAHO at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHOPAL JN - BPL Src 06:50 0 1
VIDISHA - BHS 07:27 07:29 54 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 07:57 07:58 93 1
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 08:19 08:20 122 1
Advertisement
BINA JN - BINA 08:50 08:55 139 1
LALITPUR - LAR 09:45 09:47 202 1
TIKAMGARH - TKMG 10:33 10:38 253 1
KHARGAPUR - KHGP 11:24 11:26 289 1
MAHARAJA CHHATRASAL - MCSC 12:03 12:08 336 1
KHAJURAHO - KURJ 13:30 Dstn 368 1

FAQS

BPL-KURJ MAHAMANA EXP - 22163 covers 368 kilometer to reach destination.
BPL-KURJ MAHAMANA EXP - 22163 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BPL-KURJ MAHAMANA EXP - 22163 arrives at destination at 13:30.
BPL-KURJ MAHAMANA EXP - 22163 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement