BPL JU EXPRESS - 14814 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHOPAL JN (BPL)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Daily 993 Km

Train number 14814 is named as BPL JU EXPRESS and travels 993km distance

Train departs from station BHOPAL JN at 17:25 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 19:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHOPAL JN - BPL Src 17:25 0 1
SALAMATPUR - SMT 17:55 17:56 37 1
SANCHI - SCI 18:02 18:03 45 1
VIDISHA - BHS 18:22 18:24 54 1
GULABHGANJ - GLG 18:49 18:50 75 1
PABAI - PAI 18:59 19:00 85 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 19:08 19:10 93 1
BARETH - BET 19:19 19:20 103 1
KALHAR - KAH 19:31 19:32 113 1
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 19:41 19:42 122 1
BINA JN - BINA 20:05 20:10 139 1
KANJAI - KXB 20:34 20:36 159 1
MUNGAOLI - MNV 20:45 20:47 167 1
GUNERU BAMORI - GVB 20:57 20:58 176 1
PIPRAIGAON - PIA 21:09 21:11 187 1
ORR - ORR 21:27 21:28 201 1
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 21:43 21:45 213 1
SHADHORAGAON - SHDR 21:59 22:01 228 1
PAGARA - PGA 22:17 22:18 244 1
GUNA - GUNA 22:35 22:45 257 1
MAHUGARA - MUGA 22:57 22:59 265 1
RUTHIYAI - RTA 23:35 23:40 278 1
CHHABRA GUGOR - CAG 00:13 00:15 317 2
SALPURA - SYL 00:28 00:30 332 2
ATRU - ATRU 00:43 00:45 346 2
BARAN - BAZ 01:10 01:12 376 2
ANTAH - ATH 01:33 01:35 397 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 02:50 03:10 442 2
KESHORAI PATAN - KPTN 03:28 03:30 455 2
KAPREN - KPZ 03:58 03:59 475 2
LAKHERI - LKE 04:13 04:15 503 2
INDARGARH - IDG 04:26 04:28 513 2
AMLI - AMLI 04:44 04:46 526 2
RAWANIA DUNGAR - RWJ 04:53 04:55 534 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 05:35 05:50 550 2
DEVPURA - DPZ 06:05 06:06 561 2
CHAUTH KA BRWRA - CKB 06:16 06:17 572 2
SURELI - SURL 06:25 06:26 581 2
ISARDA - ISA 06:35 06:36 589 2
SIRAS - SRAS 06:46 06:47 600 2
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 07:04 07:05 615 2
CHANNANI - CHNN 07:17 07:18 628 2
Advertisement
CHAKSU - CKS 07:28 07:29 639 2
SHDSPRA PADMPRA - SAS 07:47 07:48 652 2
SANGANER - SNGN 08:16 08:18 669 2
DURGAPURA - DPA 08:27 08:28 674 2
JAIPUR - JP 09:10 09:25 681 2
KANAKPURA - KKU 09:34 09:35 690 2
BINDAYAKA - BDYK 09:41 09:42 695 2
DHANAKYA - DNK 09:48 09:49 700 2
SHEOSINGHPURA - SHNX 09:56 09:57 703 2
BOBAS - BOBS 10:05 10:06 710 2
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 10:14 10:15 718 2
DHINDA - DHND 10:22 10:23 723 2
HIRNODA - HDA 10:29 10:30 727 2
PHULERA JN - FL 11:30 11:45 736 2
SAMBHAR LAKE - SBR 11:54 11:55 743 2
GUDHA - GA 12:05 12:06 751 2
GOVINDI MARWAR - GVMR 12:17 12:18 762 2
NAWA CITY - NAC 12:26 12:28 771 2
NAYA KHARADIA - NYK 12:37 12:38 777 2
THATHANA MITHRI - THMR 12:44 12:45 782 2
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 12:51 12:52 787 2
MAKRANA JN - MKN 13:07 13:08 801 2
BORAWAR - BOW 13:16 13:18 807 2
BESROLI - BSRL 13:27 13:29 818 2
GACHHIPURA - GCH 13:39 13:41 830 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 14:30 14:33 845 2
JALSU NANAK - JACN 14:40 14:41 852 2
JALSU - JAC 14:47 14:48 857 2
REN - REN 15:00 15:02 872 2
KHEDULI - KQW 15:11 15:12 879 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 15:23 15:28 889 2
JOGI MAGRA - JOM 15:37 15:38 900 2
GOTAN - GOTN 15:46 15:48 910 2
KHARIA KHANGARH - KXG 15:58 16:00 916 2
UMED - UMED 16:12 16:13 927 2
SATHIN ROAD - SWF 16:23 16:24 938 2
PIPAR ROAD JN - PPR 16:32 16:34 946 2
KHERI SALWA - KSW 16:42 16:43 953 2
ASRANADA - AAS 16:52 16:53 962 2
JAJIWAL - JWL 17:07 17:08 971 2
BANAR - BNO 17:17 17:18 979 2
JODHPUR CANTT - JUCT 17:27 17:28 985 2
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 19:19 19:21 991 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 19:50 Dstn 993 2

FAQS

BPL JU EXPRESS - 14814 covers 993 kilometer to reach destination.
BPL JU EXPRESS - 14814 passes through 86 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BPL JU EXPRESS - 14814 arrives at destination at 19:50.
BPL JU EXPRESS - 14814 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement