BPL INDB EXPRESS - 19304 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHOPAL JN (BPL)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Daily 263 Km

Train number 19304 is named as BPL INDB EXPRESS and travels 263km distance

Train departs from station BHOPAL JN at 23:00 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 04:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHOPAL JN - BPL Src 23:00 0 1
S HIRDARAMNAGAR - SHRN 23:18 23:20 11 1
SEHORE - SEH 23:44 23:45 39 1
PARBATI - PRB Src 00:01 53 2
JABRI - JBX 00:10 00:11 61 2
KALAPIPAL - KPP 00:19 00:20 68 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 00:32 00:34 81 2
AKODIA - AKD 00:47 00:48 94 2
Advertisement
BOLAI - BLX 01:02 01:03 106 2
KALI SINDH - KSH 01:10 01:11 112 2
KISONI - KONY 01:18 01:19 119 2
BERCHHA - BCH 01:26 01:28 124 2
MAKSI - MKC 01:45 01:47 143 2
TARANA ROAD - TAN 01:54 01:56 153 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 02:40 03:00 184 2
DEWAS - DWX 03:36 03:38 224 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 04:35 Dstn 263 2

FAQS

BPL INDB EXPRESS - 19304 covers 263 kilometer to reach destination.
BPL INDB EXPRESS - 19304 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BPL INDB EXPRESS - 19304 arrives at destination at 04:35.
BPL INDB EXPRESS - 19304 departs from source at 23:00.
Advertisement